作为 2024-05-07 02:07:20
ALBERT GLEIZES
Lot 747
Sans titre, 1930
161,3 x 145,4 cm (63,5 x 57,3 in)
Lot 747
Sans titre, 1930
US$ 60.000 - 80.000
€ 56.000 - 74.000
Christie's New York
城市: New York
拍卖: 18.05.2024 14:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 22613
拍卖名称: Impressionist and Modern Art Day Sale
signed and dated 'AlbGleizes. 1930-31.' (lower right)
3 其他作品 ALBERT GLEIZES
16 天 | Artcurial
Albert GLEIZES
112
Place animée à Bagnères-de-Bigorre
, 1908
Aquarelle et crayon sur papier
€ 1.000 - 1.500
16 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Albert Gleizes
211
, 1921
Gouache
€ 7.000 - 9.000
16 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Albert Gleizes
212
, 1920
Gouache
€ 7.000 - 9.000
ALBERT GLEIZES
Kubismus
Section d’Or