作为 2024-05-05 03:04:06
Günther Uecker
Lot 68
Fall
55.5 x 40 cm
Lot 68
Fall
55,5 x 40,0 cm
€ 500
拍卖: -11 天
拍卖: 07.05.2024 10:22 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 105380
拍卖名称: Modern and Contemporary Prints
signiert und datiert Uecker 96 sowie betitelt
13 其他作品 Günther Uecker
12 天 | Grisebach GmbH
Günther Uecker
11
”Phantom”
, 1962
Nails and white paint on canvas on wood
€ 400.000 - 600.000
12 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
GUNTHER UECKER
101
Sans titre
, 1965
Epreuve unique
€ 2.000 - 3.000
12 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
GUNTHER UECKER
102
Sans titre
, 1965
Epreuve unique
€ 2.000 - 3.000
12 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
GUNTHER UECKER
103
Sans titre
, 1962
Embossage (clou) sur papier
€ 1.500 - 2.500
18 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Günther Uecker
13
Weisser Wind
, 1990
Hammered nails and white paint on canvas. On wood
€ 300.000 - 500.000
18 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Günther Uecker
21
Lichtkasten
, 1966
Hammered nails and white paint on canvas, on wooden disc. In wooden box, painted white. With lighting and electronic motor
€ 150.000 - 200.000
18 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Günther Uecker
23
Verborgen (9)
, 2007
Hammered nails and acrylic paint on kimono fabric. On wood
€ 80.000 - 120.000
18 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Günther Uecker
41
Lichtscheibe
, 1998
€ 700.000 - 1.000.000
18 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Günther Uecker
608
Nagelobjekt
, 1993
Nails, wood, fabric and cement
€ 8.000 - 10.000
18 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Günther Uecker
639
Fluss
, 2005
Embossing
€ 18.000 - 24.000
Günther Uecker
Kinetische Kunst
Lichtkunst
Zero