作为 2024-07-14 09:45:17
Jean Dubuffet
Lot 17
Le château de bouteilles, 1965
vinyle on paper laid down on canvas
81 x 100 cm
Lot 17
81,0 x 100,0 cm
€ 400.000 - 600.000
拍卖: -91 天
拍卖: 05.07.2024 14:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: PF2465
拍卖名称: Modern & Contemporary Discoveries
Sotheby's Paris?
signed and dated 65 (lower left), signé et daté 65 (en bas à gauche)
5 其他作品 Jean Dubuffet
2 天 | Bukowski Auktioner AB
Jean Dubuffet
The Warrior
Lithograph signed in the print, printed by Mourlot, image area approximately
ab € 880
6 天 | Christie's London
JEAN DUBUFFET
399
Mire G 165
, 1983
acrylic on paper laid down on canvas
€ 96.000 - 144.000
6 天 | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
JEAN DUBUFFET
9
Mire G 146 (Kowloon)
acrylic on paper laid on canvas
€ 216.000 - 300.000
7 天 | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
JEAN DUBUFFET
2
Paysage avec route, champs, arbres
gouache on card
€ 14.000 - 22.000
JEAN DUBUFFET
3
Un palmier, deux bédouins
peinture à la colle on paper
€ 48.000 - 72.000
Jean Dubuffet
Art Brut
Art Brut--
Belgischer Luminismus
Haute Pâte / Matter Painting
Nouvelle École de Paris