作为 2024-06-02 02:06:17
MAX ERNST
Lot 2
Un ami empressé, 1944
bronze with brown patina
66,7 x 0,0 cm (26,3 x in)
Lot 2
Un ami empressé, 1944
bronze with brown patina
66,7 x cm (26,3 x in)
US$ 400.000 - 600.000
€ 369.000 - 553.000
拍卖: -22 天
Christie's New York
城市: New York
拍卖: 16.05.2024
拍卖编号: 23172
拍卖名称: 20th Century Evening Sale
signed and dated 'Max Ernst 1944' (on the left side of the base)
2 其他作品 MAX ERNST
12 天 | Heritage Auctions Texas
Max Ernst
41024
Affiche pur le Surrealism
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 920 - 1.400
13 天 | Hindman
Max Ernst
20
L'Oiseau à l'Œil de Verre
€ 138.000 - 184.000
MAX ERNST
Dadaism
Primitivismus