作为 2024-05-13 01:39:32
TAKASHI MURAKAMI
Lot 133
And Then (x 5), 2011
Kaikai Kiki Ltd, Tokyo
68.1 x 68.1 cm
Lot 133
And Then (x 5), 2011
Kaikai Kiki Ltd, Tokyo
68,1 x 68,1 cm
€ 2.500 - 3.500
拍卖: -17 天
城市: Paris, Avenue Hoche
拍卖: 30.05.2024 12:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 29760
拍卖名称: Limited Editions and Artists' Jewellery
Toutes sont signées et numérotées, each signed and numbered from the edition of 300
1 其他作品 TAKASHI MURAKAMI
10 天 | Bonhams London
Takashi Murakami
Kaikai Kiki News NO2
Offset lithograph in colours with silver foil, 2009, on smooth wove paper
€ 580 - 820
TAKASHI MURAKAMI
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Bestseller Artists--Contemporary Art
Superflat