作为 2024-04-19 10:42:50
Frank Stella
Lot 3
Fortín de las Flores, from 'Jasper's Dilemma', 1973
lithograph in colours
Lot 3
lithograph in colours
¥ 250.000 - 350.000
€ 1.500 - 2.100
拍卖: -18 天
Mallet Auction
城市: Tokyo
拍卖: 16.05.2024
拍卖编号: 240516
拍卖名称: Modern and Contemporary Art
5 其他作品 Frank Stella
3 天 | Swann Galleries
FRANK STELLA
119
Sharpesville
€ 1.800 - 2.800
3 天 | Swann Galleries
FRANK STELLA
120
Ossipee
, 1974
Color lithograph and screenprint on Arches
€ 3.700 - 5.500
3 天 | Swann Galleries
FRANK STELLA
121
Effingham
, 1974
€ 3.700 - 5.500
4 天 | Ketterer Kunst GmbH & Co KG
Frank Stella
57
The Pequod Meets the Rosebud (D-19, 1X)
, 1991
Mixed media
€ 200.000 - 300.000
11 天 | Phillips Hong Kong
Frank Stella
19
Ahab, from The Waves (A. 192)
, 1989
Screenprint, lithograph and linocut in colours with hand-colouring, marbling and collage, on T.H. Saunders and Somerset papers, the full sheet
€ 9.400 - 14.000
Frank Stella
America's Leading Gallery Artists
Bestseller Artists--Contemporary Art
Hard Edge
Minimal Art
New York School
Post-Painterly Abstraction
Systemic Painting