作为 2024-05-05 11:48:49
George Condo
Lot 532
Antipodal Dream, 1996
182,9 x 152,4 cm (72,0 x 60,0 in)
Lot 532
Antipodal Dream, 1996
US$ 400.000 - 600.000
€ 372.000 - 557.000
拍卖: -6 天
Sotheby's New York
城市: New York
拍卖: 14.05.2024 09:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: N11425
拍卖名称: Contemporary Day Auction
Sotheby's New York?
signed and dated 1996 (on the reverse)
2 其他作品 George Condo
16 天 | Artcurial
George CONDO
494
Abstract
, 1983
Huile sur toile
€ 25.000 - 35.000
16 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
George Condo
312
, 1985
Gouache and red chalk
€ 4.000 - 6.000
George Condo
America's Leading Gallery Artists
Appropriation Art
Bestseller Artists--Contemporary Art