作为 2024-05-13 01:38:54
ALEXANDER CALDER
Lot 60
Mes étoffes, 1976
Lithographie en couleurs sur vélin d'Arches
52 x 72.3 cm
Lot 60
Mes étoffes, 1976
52,0 x 72,3 cm
€ 1.500 - 2.500
拍卖: -17 天
城市: Paris, Avenue Hoche
拍卖: 30.05.2024 12:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 29760
拍卖名称: Limited Editions and Artists' Jewellery
Signée et numérotée "XXXVIII/L", signed and numbered "XXXVIII/L"
3 其他作品 ALEXANDER CALDER
2 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
Alexander Calder
Sala Gaspar
, 1970
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 740 - 930
9 天 | Sotheby's London
Alexander Calder
2
Animal Negro
, 1955
sheet metal, brass wire and paint
€ 176.000 - 235.000
10 天 | Bonhams London
Alexander Calder
Clown
Lithograph in colours, 1976, on wove paper
€ 2.300 - 3.500
ALEXANDER CALDER
America's Leading Gallery Artists
Kinetische Kunst