作为 2024-05-13 01:39:18
JIM DINE
Lot 108
The Albertina Vénus, 1989
Editée par La Société des Amis de l'Albertina (Gesellschaft Der Freunde der Albertina)
68 x 53.6 cm
Lot 108
The Albertina Vénus, 1989
68,0 x 53,6 cm
€ 1.500 - 2.500
拍卖: -27 天
城市: Paris, Avenue Hoche
拍卖: 30.05.2024 12:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 29760
拍卖名称: Limited Editions and Artists' Jewellery
Signée, datée et numérotée 100/100, signed, dated and numbered 100/100
2 其他作品 JIM DINE
今天 | Bonhams London
Jim Dine
233
The New French Tools 4—Roussillon (D'Oench & Feinberg 174)
Etching and drypoint with aquatint and electric tools abrasion, 1984, on Rives BFK wove paper
€ 710 - 940
今天 | Bonhams London
Jim Dine
234
Aldo Crommelynck Now (Burg 226 & 603)
Etching, drypoint and power-tool abrasion, 2007, on Hahnemühle wove paper
€ 590 - 820
JIM DINE
Happening
Neo-Dada / Neodadaismus
Pop Art