作为 2024-06-03 01:36:54
WIM DELVOYE
Lot 20
Daphnis & Chloë (counterclockwise)
Foundry stamp: Art Casting Belgium
57 x 30 cm
Lot 20
57,0 x 30,0 cm
€ 80.000 - 120.000
拍卖: -6 天
拍卖: 17.06.2024 14:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 29842
拍卖名称: Belgian & Contemporary Art
Signé et numéroté 2/3 et 3/3 en-dessous, Signed and numbered 2/3 and 3/3 below
WIM DELVOYE
Konzeptkunst / Conceptual Art / Concept Art