作为 2024-06-03 01:37:22
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
Lot 77
Dans le miroir
India ink on paper
49 x 32 cm
Lot 77
Dans le miroir
India ink on paper
49,0 x 32,0 cm
€ 3.000 - 5.000
拍卖: -5 天
拍卖: 17.06.2024 14:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 29842
拍卖名称: Belgian & Contemporary Art
Signé et daté '7 V 1963' en bas à droite, Signed and dated '7 V 1963' lower right
2 其他作品 PIERRE ALECHINSKY
13 天 | Sotheby's Paris
Pierre Alechinsky
34
Contre courant
, 1965
ink and watercolour on paper laid down on cardboard
€ 50.000 - 60.000
25 天 | Heritage Auctions Texas
Pierre Alechinsky
40037
Trois Marches
, 1985
Lithograph on wove paper
€ 3.700 - 5.600
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
COBRA
Jeune Peinture Belge
Luminism / Amerikanischer Luminismus