作为 2024-06-03 01:37:36
POL MARA
Lot 105
Paravent I
Mixed media on paper glued to panel (double-sided)
50 x 300 cm
Lot 105
Paravent I
50,0 x 300,0 cm
€ 1.500 - 2.000
拍卖: 17.06.2024 14:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 29842
拍卖名称: Belgian & Contemporary Art
Signé et daté en bas au milieu, Signed and dated lower middle