作为 2024-05-15 08:02:52
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
Lot 130
Brake, 1969
Lithograph on Arches Cover Paper
1070 x 740 mm
Lot 130
Brake, 1969
1,070,0 x 740,0 mm
US$ 4.000 - 6.000
€ 3.700 - 5.500
Swann Galleries
拍卖: 06.06.2024 10:30 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 2671
拍卖名称: Contemporary Art
Swann Galleries?
Signed, dated and numbered 50/60 in pencil, lower margin
13 其他作品 ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
3 天 | Christie's
Robert Rauschenberg
4
Sans titre
transfert de solvant, aquarelle, gouache, reproduction imprimée et ruban adhésif sur papier
€ 70.000 - 100.000
4 天 | Swann Galleries
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
133
The Silkscreen Paintings 1962/1964, Whitney Museum of American Art
, 1990
Color offset lithograph on white wove paper
€ 920 - 1.400
4 天 | Swann Galleries
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
129
XXXIV Drawings for Dante's Inferno
Portfolio with complete text, 1 lithograph printed on Angoumois à la main paper and 34 color offset lithographs
€ 4.600 - 7.400
4 天 | Swann Galleries
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
128
Visitation I
, 1965
Color lithograph on Rives BFK
€ 2.800 - 4.600
4 天 | Swann Galleries
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
127
Dwan Gallery Poster
, 1965
Color offset lithograph on cream wove paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
4 天 | Swann Galleries
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
132
International Very Special Arts Festival
, 1989
Color offset lithograph on wove paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
4 天 | Swann Galleries
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
131
Snake Eyes
Handmade paper, bamboo and fabric
€ 1.400 - 2.300
4 天 | Christie's
Robert Rauschenberg
103
1-800 (Salvage)
, 1984
acrylique et encre sérigraphique sur toile
€ 180.000 - 250.000
5 天 | Ketterer Kunst GmbH & Co KG
Robert Rauschenberg
55
Bicycloid VII
, 1992
€ 100.000 - 200.000
Robert Rauschenberg
56
Posse Stir (Galvanic Suite)
, 1989
Mixed media
€ 200.000 - 300.000
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
America's Leading Gallery Artists
Environment
Happening
Neo-Dada / Neodadaismus
Neue Figuration
Objektkunst
Pop Art