作为 2024-05-23 03:13:44
Friedensreich Hundertwasser
Lot 194-026755/0011
Werkverzeichnis und Radierung: Hundertwasser 1928-2000
25.8 x 22 cm
Lot 194-026755/0011
25,8 x 22,0 cm
€ 400
拍卖: -6 天
拍卖: 11.06.2024 15:44 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 105020
datiert: Juni 2001
datiert: Juni 2001
3 其他作品 Friedensreich Hundertwasser
3 天 | Koller Auktionen AG
FRIEDENSREICH HUNDERTWASSER
3661
Bottlehousebath. 1992/93
Colour etching, aquatint with metall embossing
€ 2.000 - 3.000
3 天 | Koller Auktionen AG
FRIEDENSREICH HUNDERTWASSER
3662
Ruhige Dampfer. 1991/93
Colour screenprint, colour lithograph with metal embossing
€ 2.000 - 3.000
9 天 | Bonhams London
Friedensreich Hundertwasser
Two screenprints in colours with metal embossing, the latter with ground glass, 1971-72, on Schoeller Stern paper, each stamp-numbered 02827/3000 (300 of which were
€ 1.400 - 2.100
Friedensreich Hundertwasser
Phantastischer Realismus
Top Museum Artists--Post War Art