Alexander Calder
Lot 8217
Pyramids and Fish, 1976
575 x 780 mm
Lot 8217
Pyramids and Fish, 1976
575,0 x 780,0 mm
€ 3.000 - 3.500
Pyramids and Fish
Farbserigraphie auf festem Velin. 1976.
57,5 x 78 cm.
Signiert "Calder". Auflage 150 num. Ex.
Pyramids and Fish
57,5 x 78 cm.
3 其他作品 Alexander Calder
明天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
Alexander Calder
Sala Gaspar
, 1970
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 740 - 930
8 天 | Sotheby's London
Alexander Calder
2
Animal Negro
, 1955
sheet metal, brass wire and paint
€ 176.000 - 235.000
9 天 | Bonhams London
Alexander Calder
Clown
Lithograph in colours, 1976, on wove paper
€ 2.300 - 3.500
Alexander Calder
America's Leading Gallery Artists
Kinetische Kunst