作为 2024-05-12 23:45:18
Vito ACCONCI
Lot 59
5th Avenue give & take, 1999
94 x 70 cm
Lot 59
5th Avenue give & take, 1999
94,0 x 70,0 cm
€ 1.000 - 1.500
拍卖: -4 天
拍卖: 28.05.2024 16:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 4434
拍卖名称: Limited Edition
Signée, datée et numérotée « 32/50 » . Lithograph in colors; signed, dated and numbered
1 其他作品 Vito ACCONCI
今天 | Farsettiarte
Vito Acconci
430
Waiting for the End - Moca, San Francisco June 1975
, 1977
Vito ACCONCI
Videokunst