作为 2024-05-13 01:39:13
SERGE POLIAKOFF
Lot 98
Tapis, 1985
Edition Sedcom de 100 exemplaires
340 x 245 cm
Lot 98
Tapis, 1985
340,0 x 245,0 cm
€ 3.800 - 4.200
城市: Paris, Avenue Hoche
拍卖: 30.05.2024 12:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 29760
拍卖名称: Limited Editions and Artists' Jewellery
Signé "Serge Poliakoff" au revers, Wool rug in an edition of 100, signed "Serge Poliakoff" on the back
18 其他作品 SERGE POLIAKOFF
今天 | Bassenge Auktionen
Serge Poliakoff
8154
Composition orange et verte
€ 1.500 - 2.000
4 天 | Christie's
Serge Poliakoff
1
Composition abstraite
, 1962
gouache sur papier
€ 30.000 - 50.000
4 天 | Christie's
Serge Poliakoff
19
Rouge et gris
, 1957
huile sur panneau
€ 180.000 - 250.000
4 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Serge Poliakoff
12
Composition abstraite
, 1962
Oil
€ 180.000 - 240.000
4 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Serge Poliakoff
17
Composition abstraite
, 1965
Oil
€ 100.000 - 150.000
4 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Serge Poliakoff
18
Composition grise
, 1956
Oil
€ 200.000 - 300.000
4 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Serge Poliakoff
517
Composition abstraite
Oil
€ 60.000 - 80.000
4 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Serge Poliakoff
518
Untitled (Composition abstraite)
Gouache
€ 25.000 - 35.000
4 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Serge Poliakoff
519
Composition vert rouge jaune
Gouache
€ 40.000 - 60.000
4 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Serge Poliakoff
520
Composition abstraite
Oil
€ 20.000 - 30.000
SERGE POLIAKOFF
Belgischer Luminismus
Nouvelle École de Paris