作为 2024-06-02 02:09:13
MARC CHAGALL
Lot 208
Pour Valetchka - un baiser du ciel au-dessus du village bleu, 1962
gouache and India ink on paper
16.5 x 24.2 cm
Lot 208
16,5 x 24,2 cm
HK$ 100.000 - 200.000
€ 12.000 - 24.000
拍卖: -17 天
Christie's Hong Kong
城市: Hong Kong
拍卖: 29.05.2024
拍卖编号: 21646
拍卖名称: 20th Century Day Sale
signed and dated ‘Chagall 1962’ (lower left), and signed ‘Marc’ and inscribed in Cyrillic (upper left)
3 其他作品 MARC CHAGALL
5 天 | Koller Auktionen AG
MARC CHAGALL
3639
Moïse et les tables de la Loi
, 1963
Lithograph
€ 1.500 - 2.000
5 天 | Koller Auktionen AG
AFTER MARC CHAGALL
3642
Les Champs-Élysées
, 1954
Colour lithograph
€ 6.000 - 8.100
5 天 | Koller Auktionen AG
MARC CHAGALL
3640
XXe Siècle Hommage à Marc Chagall
, 1969
Colour lithograph
€ 2.000 - 3.000
MARC CHAGALL
Eselsschwanz