作为 2024-05-16 06:30:06
Piero Dorazio
Lot 6
Senza titolo, 1984
Lot 6
Senza titolo, 1984
询问估价
Farsettiarte
拍卖: 31.05.2024
拍卖编号: 0250-1
拍卖名称: Paintings, Drawings, Sculpures and Multiples
8 其他作品 Piero Dorazio
2 天 | Christie's Online
Piero Dorazio
46
Senza titolo
, 1988
tempera su carta
€ 2.500 - 3.500
2 天 | Christie's Online
Piero Dorazio
80
Clockwise
, 1988
olio su tela
€ 20.000 - 30.000
4 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
PIERO DORAZIO
9
Sans titre
gouache and graphite on paper
€ 5.000 - 7.000
4 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
PIERO DORAZIO
10
Sans titre
watercolour and India ink on paper
€ 4.000 - 6.000
4 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
PIERO DORAZIO
11
Sans titre (Grey)
watercolour on tinted paper
€ 5.000 - 7.000
4 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
PIERO DORAZIO
12
Sans titre
pastel and ink on paper
€ 10.000 - 15.000
4 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
PIERO DORAZIO
13
Sans titre (Pink)
watercolour on paper
€ 10.000 - 15.000
5 天 | Christie's
Piero Dorazio
317
Da una parte all'altra
, 1967
huile sur toile
€ 150.000 - 200.000
Piero Dorazio
Color Field Painting
Continuità
252