作为 2024-06-18 18:40:34
Albert Willem
Lot 131
The Driver Has Too Much Power, 2020
acrylic on canvas
173.2 x 132.2 cm
Lot 131
acrylic on canvas
173,2 x 132,2 cm
€ 12.000 - 18.000
拍卖: 05.07.2024 14:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: PF2465
拍卖名称: Modern & Contemporary Discoveries
Sotheby's Paris?
signed (lower right); signed, titled and dated 2020 (on the reverse), signé (en bas à droite); signé, titré et daté 2020 (au dos)
2 其他作品 Albert Willem
今天 | Christie's International Plc.
ALBERT WILLEM
6
Peter Decided Not To Buy The 51,000,000.99 Dollar Car
, 2020
acrylic on linen
€ 12.000 - 18.000
4 天 | Sotheby's Paris
Albert Willem
130
Party Times 10
, 2020
acrylic on canvas
€ 12.000 - 18.000