作为 2024-05-03 23:02:44
Salvador Dali
Lot 10
"The Will-o'-the-Wisps are in the City" from Andersen's Fairy Tales series, 1966
coloured lithography/papier japoński czerpany washi (dwie krawędzie rwane)
50 x 40 cm
Lot 10
50,0 x 40,0 cm
zł 8.000 - 12.000
€ 1.800 - 2.800
拍卖: -20 天
Desa Unicum
城市: Piękna 1A, Warszawa
拍卖: 07.05.2024 19:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 1495ASW136
拍卖名称: Magical Art. Surrealism & Magic Realism
Desa Unicum?
signed in pencil lower right: 'Dali' and numbered lower right: '24/75'
15 其他作品 Salvador Dali
明天 | Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Salvador Dalí
577
Two compositions from the series "The Twelve Tribes of Israel”
Etching in colours
€ 800 - 1.100
Salvador Dali
550
“Surrealist Piano”
Bronze
€ 6.700 - 8.000
Salvador Dali
553
“Adam and Eve”
Green, gold and black patinated bronze
€ 5.400 - 6.700
明天 | Artcurial
Salvador DALI
26
Les Caprices de Goya de Dali
, 1977
La suite complète de quatre-vingt pointes-sèches sur fond d'héliogravure, avec pochoir en couleurs les légendes gravées sur cuivre Chacune signée et numérotée « 183/200 » 44,6 × 31,6 cm chaque Michler-Löpsinger 648 à 927 The complete album of eighty drypoints on heliogravures with stencil; each signed and numbered 17.55 × 12.44 in. each
€ 12.000 - 15.000
明天 | Artcurial
Salvador DALI
24
Rhinoceros habillé en dentelle
, 1954
€ 3.000 - 4.000
明天 | Artcurial
Salvador DALI
23
Le Grand Pavon
, 1979
€ 2.000 - 3.000
明天 | Artcurial
Salvador DALI
25
Alice in Wonderland
€ 3.500 - 5.000
3 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
SALVADOR DALI
63
Space Venus
, 1977
Cachets "Venturi Arte" et "Jemelton 1984" sur le coté, réalisé à la fonderie Venturie Arte, Italie
€ 8.000 - 12.000
3 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
SALVADOR DALI
64
Tristan et Iseult
, 1970
Atelier Rigail, Paris
€ 8.000 - 12.000
3 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
SALVADOR DALI
170
Carmen la Crotalos
Edition Exmundart, Madrid
€ 350 - 450
Salvador Dali