signés des initiales de l’artiste et numérotés ‘5/6’ au crayon (marge). Réalisés en 2003, ces tirages sont les numéros cinq d’une édition de six exemplaires. signed with the artist's initials and numbered '5/6' in pencil (margin). Executed in 2003, these prints are number five from an edition of six