作为 2024-06-04 02:16:47
Sam Francis
Lot 204
An other Set – X, 1963
Lithografie
78.7 x 47 cm
Lot 204
An other Set – X, 1963
Lithografie
78,7 x 47,0 cm
CHF 1.800 - 2.200
€ 1.800 - 2.300
拍卖: -4 天
Artcurial Beurret Bailly Widmer
拍卖: 19.06.2024
拍卖名称: Modern & Contemporary Art
unten links signiert und bezeichnet Sam Francis Artist proof
3 其他作品 Sam Francis
3 天 | Bonhams London
Sam Francis
229
Untitled (SF-308) (Lembark L267)
Lithograph in colours, 1986, on Arches wove paper
€ 2.900 - 4.100
3 天 | Bonhams London
Sam Francis
230
For Thirteen (Lembark S20)
Screenprint in colours, 1989, on wove paper
€ 2.400 - 3.500
8 天 | Christie's International Plc.
SAM FRANCIS
33
Untitled (Abstract Composition)
acrylic and watercolour on paper
€ 18.000 - 24.000
Sam Francis
Abstrakter Expressionismus
Post-Painterly Abstraction