作为 2024-05-13 01:39:15
GUNTHER UECKER
Lot 103
Sans titre, 1962
Embossage (clou) sur papier
65 x 50 cm
Lot 103
Sans titre, 1962
Embossage (clou) sur papier
65,0 x 50,0 cm
€ 1.500 - 2.500
城市: Paris, Avenue Hoche
拍卖: 30.05.2024 12:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 29760
拍卖名称: Limited Editions and Artists' Jewellery
Signé, daté et numéroté 4/10, signed, dated and numbered 4/10
22 其他作品 GUNTHER UECKER
今天 | Bassenge Auktionen
Günther Uecker
8231
Verletzungen. Verbindungen
, 1998
Moderne Kunst
€ 800 - 1.000
今天 | Bassenge Auktionen
Günther Uecker
8232
5 Bäume
, 1986
€ 2.400 - 2.800
2 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Günther Uecker
10
Reihung
, 1983
Torn paper over wooden panel. In plexiglass box frame
€ 1.800 - 2.400
2 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Günther Uecker
11
Spirale
, 1983
Embossing
€ 2.500 - 4.500
2 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Günther Uecker
12
Diagonale Struktur
, 1983
Embossing
€ 2.000 - 3.000
2 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Günther Uecker
13
Permutation
, 1983
Embossing
€ 2.000 - 3.000
2 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Günther Uecker
14
Regen II
, 1993
Embossing
€ 5.000 - 7.000
2 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Günther Uecker
24
Meeresbrandung
Etching
€ 4.000 - 6.000
4 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Günther Uecker
13
Weisser Wind
, 1990
Hammered nails and white paint on canvas. On wood
€ 300.000 - 500.000
4 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Günther Uecker
21
Lichtkasten
, 1966
Hammered nails and white paint on canvas, on wooden disc. In wooden box, painted white. With lighting and electronic motor
€ 150.000 - 200.000
GUNTHER UECKER
Kinetische Kunst
Lichtkunst
Zero