作为 2024-09-13 01:43:37
JAMES ENSOR
Lot 78
Carnaval Ostende, 1931
Colour lithograph
46 x 33 cm
Lot 78
Carnaval Ostende, 1931
Colour lithograph
46,0 x 33,0 cm
€ 400 - 600
拍卖: 24.09.2024 12:30 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 29843
拍卖名称: Prints and Multiples (Private collection lots 1-68)
3 其他作品 JAMES ENSOR
4 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
JAMES ENSOR
79
Carnaval Ostende
, 1931
€ 150 - 250
4 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
JAMES ENSOR
80
Cymbaliers (La gamme d'Amour)
, 1929
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend in de plaat
€ 800 - 1.200
6 天 | Freeman’s | Hindman’s Auction Chicago
James Ensor
135
La Cathédrale
, 1886
etching
€ 5.400 - 7.200
JAMES ENSOR
Belgischer Luminismus
Les Vingt / Société des Vingt / Les XX
Nouvelle École de Paris