作为 2024-09-13 01:44:20
ALLEN JONES
Lot 164
Sugar, 1970
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 65/75. Petersburg Press, Londen
89 x 51.5 cm
Lot 164
Sugar, 1970
89,0 x 51,5 cm
€ 800 - 1.200
拍卖: 24.09.2024 12:30 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 29843
拍卖名称: Prints and Multiples (Private collection lots 1-68)
Lithographie en couleur. Signée, datée et numérotée 65/75. Ed. Petersburg Press, Colour lithograph. Signed, dated and numbered 65/75. Petersburg Press
5 其他作品 ALLEN JONES
明天 | Phillips London
Allen Jones
281
Magician Suite (L. & L. 71a-f)
, 1976
The complete set of six lithographs in colours, on handmade paper, the full sheets loose (as issued), all contained in the original black and red cloth-covered portfolio with collaged title
€ 2.400 - 3.600
明天 | Phillips London
Allen Jones
282
Second Thoughts
, 2012
The complete set of six lithographs in colours, on Arches paper, the full sheets
€ 2.400 - 3.600
7 天 | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Allen Jones R.A.
87
Question Time, from Thirty-five Artists (Lloyd 89)
Lithograph in colours, 1982, on CM Fabriano cotton paper
€ 590 - 830
7 天 | Hampel Fine Art Auctions
Allen Jones
445
HATS OFF, 1989
Stahl, lackiert.
€ 7.000 - 10.000
Allen Jones
446
MAN LOSING HIS HEAD AND HAT, 1988
Stahl geschnitten, polychrom gefasst.
€ 7.000 - 10.000
ALLEN JONES
Pop Art