作为 2024-09-13 01:44:31
JOSEPH BEUYS
Lot 186
Countdown, 2000
88 x 64 cm
Lot 186
Countdown, 2000
88,0 x 64,0 cm
€ 300 - 500
拍卖: 24.09.2024 12:30 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 29843
拍卖名称: Prints and Multiples (Private collection lots 1-68)
Lithographie offset. Signée au crayon. Edition 2000, Offset lithograph. Signed in pencil. Edition 2000
4 其他作品 JOSEPH BEUYS
明天 | Phillips London
Joseph Beuys
141
Iphigenie/Titus Andronicus (S. 523)
, 1985
Photographic positives and negatives on film stamped with brown paint, mounted between two glass plates (as issued)
€ 8.300 - 11.000
明天 | Phillips London
Joseph Beuys
255
4 Bücher aus: "Projekt Westmensch" (4 Books, from: "Project West Man")
, 1958
A facsimile edition containing four sketchbooks with grano-lithographs in colours, with 454 out of a total 1168 pages bearing imagery and notations, on Scholars writing paper, the full sheets bound (as issued), all contained in the original black cloth-covered slipcase with printed label
€ 1.200 - 1.800
5 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
JOSEPH BEUYS
184
Besser heute aktiv
€ 400 - 600
5 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
JOSEPH BEUYS
185
Mönchengladbach Concert
, 1970
Bandrecorder, cassette en olie. Geplande oplage van 100 exemplaren, maar er zijn er slechts 20 gemaakt. Wide White Space, Antwerpen
€ 3.000 - 5.000
JOSEPH BEUYS
Aktionskunst
Fluxus
Happening
Konzeptkunst / Conceptual Art / Concept Art