作为 2024-09-16 01:44:49
AI WEIWEI
Lot 203
Cats Red, 2022
Zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 115/150
15 x 21 cm
Lot 203
Cats Red, 2022
15,0 x 21,0 cm
€ 500 - 700
拍卖: 24.09.2024 12:30 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 29843
拍卖名称: Prints and Multiples (Private collection lots 1-68)
Sérigraphie en couleur. Signée, datée et numérotée 115/150, Silkscreen print in colour. Signed, dated and numbered 115/150
7 其他作品 AI WEIWEI
明天 | Phillips London
Ai Weiwei
405
Artist's Hand
, 2017
Cast urethane resin multiple with electroplated rhodium
€ 2.400 - 3.600
5 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
AI WEIWEI
202
Paper cut portfolio
Complete set van 8 papieren cut-outs in canvas portfolio. Getekend. Deze portfolio is genummerd 208/250
€ 15.000 - 18.000
5 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
AI WEIWEI
204
Cats Black
, 2022
Zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 82/150
€ 600 - 800
5 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
AI WEIWEI
205
Middle Finger in Red
287/1285
€ 1.200 - 1.400
7 天 | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Ai Weiwei
210
Yellow 8 (Unique)
Industrial paint in yellow, 2015, on Munken Polar paper dust-jacket
€ 3.000 - 4.100
12 天 | Christie's London
AI WEIWEI
89
Glass Vase
, 2023
cast translucent red glass vase
€ 2.400 - 3.600
12 天 | Christie's London
AI WEIWEI
147
Middle Finger in Red
, 2023
screenprint in colours
€ 590 - 830
AI WEIWEI
Activist art
Bestseller Artists--Contemporary Art
Stars Group