作为 2024-10-31 01:45:23
AI WEIWEI
Lot 61
Cats (Black and Red), 2022
Deux sérigraphies en rouge sur papier Saunders Waterford
27.5 x 33 cm
Lot 61
Cats (Black and Red), 2022
27,5 x 33,0 cm
€ 1.000 - 1.500
拍卖: 13 天
城市: Online, Paris, avenue Hoche
拍卖: 14.11.2024 11:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 29797
拍卖名称: Prints & Multiples Online
Signées, datées et numérotées 65/150 et 28/150 au crayon, Screenprint in red, 2022, on Saunders Waterford paper, signed, dated, and numbered 65/150 and 28/150 in pencil
2 其他作品 AI WEIWEI
12 天 | Heritage Auctions
Ai Weiwei
42303
Mask - Free Speech (four works)
, 2020
Screenprint on face masks
€ 740 - 1.100
13 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
AI WEIWEI
71
Artist's Hand
, 2017
Sculpture-Volume Multiple (rhodium électrodéposé sur résine d'uréthane coulée)
€ 3.000 - 5.000
AI WEIWEI
Activist art
Activist art--
Bestseller Artists--Contemporary Art
Stars Group
Top Museum Artists--Contemporary Art