Signée et numérotée 54/60 au crayon, également signée et numérotée sur le certificat d'authenticité joint, Silkscreen in colour, hand-finished in silver leaf on wove paper ; signed and numbered 54/60 in pencil, also signed and numbered on the enclosed certificate of authenticity