作为 2024-10-05 02:05:16
Roberto Matta
Lot 113
Une lumière et une force, 1957
huile sur toile
148 x 202 cm
Lot 113
huile sur toile
148,0 x 202,0 cm
€ 150.000 - 250.000
拍卖: 12 天
拍卖: 18.10.2024
拍卖编号: 23009
拍卖名称: Avant-Garde(s) Including Thinking Italian
Christie's Paris?
signé, titré et daté 'Matta 57 ''une lumière et une force''' (au revers). signed, titled and dated 'Matta 57 ''une lumière et une force'' (on the reverse)
9 其他作品 Roberto Matta
2 天 | Christie's Inc
MATTA
50
Con spirito ma non troppo
, 1981
painted and carved wood relief
€ 36.000 - 54.000
2 天 | Christie's Inc
MATTA
48
Aux deux cubes
, 1965
€ 36.000 - 54.000
2 天 | Christie's Inc
MATTA
47
Le chiottique
, 1970
€ 27.000 - 36.000
2 天 | Christie's Inc
MATTA
49
Untitled (D 85 / 30)
, 1985
pastel and crayon on paper laid on paper
€ 13.000 - 18.000
2 天 | Christie's Inc
MATTA
51
Untitled (D 85 / 25)
, 1985
pastel, crayon, graphite and charcoal on paper
€ 13.000 - 18.000
2 天 | Christie's Inc
MATTA
52
Fleur mur
, 1993
oil and pastel on paper laid on canvas
€ 27.000 - 45.000
2 天 | Christie's Inc
MATTA
53
Untitled (D 85 / 29)
, 1985
€ 13.000 - 18.000
4 天 | Christie's London
MATTA
270
Tallo
, 1956
€ 30.000 - 42.000
4 天 | Christie's London
MATTA
271
Senza titolo
, 1957
€ 22.000 - 30.000
Roberto Matta