作为 2024-06-18 18:41:08
Joseph Albert
Lot 133
Bouquet de fleurs, 1917
oil on canvas laid down on panel
67 x 53.7 cm
Lot 133
Bouquet de fleurs, 1917
67,0 x 53,7 cm
€ 5.000 - 7.000
拍卖: 05.07.2024 14:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: PF2465
拍卖名称: Modern & Contemporary Discoveries
Sotheby's Paris?
signed Jos Albert and dated 1917 (lower left), signé Jos Albert et daté 1917 (en bas à gauche)