作为 2024-09-27 23:45:15
Alexander CALDER
Lot 79
Santa Klaus - 1974 - 1 planche
51.5 x 66.6 cm
Lot 79
51,5 x 66,6 cm
€ 400 - 600
拍卖: 03.10.2024 14:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: IT4463
拍卖名称: Limited Edition Online
16 其他作品 Alexander CALDER
明天 | Sotheby's New York
Alexander Calder
511
African with Pets
, 1966
gouache and ink on paper
€ 45.000 - 63.000
2 天 | Christie's Paris
ALEXANDER CALDER
231
Trois spirales
, 1974
gouache and ink on paper
€ 36.000 - 54.000
2 天 | Christie's Paris
ALEXANDER CALDER
232
gouache and ink on paper
€ 36.000 - 54.000
2 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
Alexander Calder
97
Santa Claus Portfolio
, 1974
The complete portfolio, comprising 9 etchings on Auvergne à la main du Moulin Richard-de-Bas paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
2 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
Alexander Calder
98
L'Etoile Rouge
, 1976
Lithograph in colors on Arches paper
€ 2.700 - 3.600
3 天 | Sotheby's New York
Alexander Calder
807
gouache and ink on paper
€ 36.000 - 54.000
3 天 | Sotheby's New York
Alexander Calder
1024
, 1971
gouache and ink on paper
€ 13.000 - 18.000
4 天 | Artcurial
Alexander CALDER
78
Sala Gaspar
, 1970
€ 600 - 800
4 天 | Artcurial
Alexander CALDER
81
€ 400 - 600
4 天 | Artcurial
Alexander CALDER
80
Sans titre - 1972 - 1 planche
€ 1.500 - 2.000
Alexander CALDER
America's Leading Gallery Artists
Kinetische Kunst