作为 2023-06-04 06:39:07
Zao Wou-Ki
Lot 4
24.3.63, 1963
80 x 116.5 cm
Lot 4
24.3.63, 1963
80,0 x 116,5 cm
€ 1.300.000 - 2.300.000
拍卖: -326 天
拍卖: 05.06.2023 18:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: PF2305
拍卖名称: Art Contemporain Evening Auction
Sotheby's Paris?
signed and signed in Chinese; signed, titled and dated 24, signé et signé en chinois; signé, titré et daté 24
1 其他作品 Zao Wou-Ki
20 天 | Mallet Auction
Wou-Ki Zao
91
Bord de mer
, 1951
etching in colours
€ 1.800 - 2.400
Zao Wou-Ki
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists