作为 2024-05-08 03:03:58
Künstler 1. Viertel 20. Jhdt.
Lot 191-024440/0014
Park am Stadtrand
Öl auf Karton
48.5 x 33.5 cm
Lot 191-024440/0014
Park am Stadtrand
Öl auf Karton
48,5 x 33,5 cm
€ 200
拍卖: 明天
拍卖: 21.05.2024 15:16 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 104756
拍卖名称: Jewelry, Art & Antiques
3 其他作品
2 天 | Bukowskis Stockholm
Three volumes of plates.
907
Utgivna omkring 1910, Wien/Leipzig, F
Bladstorlek
€ 3.400 - 4.300
11 天 | Christie's Hong Kong
LUO CHUNRONG (19TH-20TH CENTURY)
1199
Calligraphy in Running Script
Hanging scroll, ink on paper
€ 1.800 - 2.900
16 天 | Bonhams London
Eric De Nemes
78
Stanley Bay, The Safe Corner
gouache on paper, framed
€ 8.200 - 12.000