作为 2024-06-16 03:05:23
Pierre Alechinsky
Lot 15
Capture 1987
Künstlerexemplar
67.5 x 46.5 cm
Lot 15
Capture 1987
Künstlerexemplar
67,5 x 46,5 cm
€ 600 - 800
拍卖: 27.06.2024 14:07 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 105320
拍卖名称: Painting of the 20th century
signiert und datiert unten mittig: Alechinsky 1987, neben der Auflage von 90 Exemplaren
2 其他作品 Pierre Alechinsky
6 天 | Sotheby's Paris
Pierre Alechinsky
34
Contre courant
, 1965
ink and watercolour on paper laid down on cardboard
€ 50.000 - 60.000
18 天 | Heritage Auctions Texas
Pierre Alechinsky
40037
Trois Marches
, 1985
Lithograph on wove paper
€ 3.700 - 5.600
Pierre Alechinsky
COBRA
Jeune Peinture Belge
Luminism / Amerikanischer Luminismus