作为 2024-06-16 03:12:18
Pierre Auguste Renoir
Lot 194-027860/0066
Sur la plage à Bernval, 1892
Radierung auf Velin
13.6 x 9.4 cm
Lot 194-027860/0066
Sur la plage à Bernval, 1892
Radierung auf Velin
13,6 x 9,4 cm
€ 700
拍卖: -95 天
拍卖: 25.06.2024 15:22 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 105248
拍卖名称: Bilder
in der Platte signiert: Renoir
13 其他作品 Pierre Auguste Renoir
3 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
83
Le Chapeau Épinglé, 2ème Planche
, 1898
Lithograph in colors on Arches Ingres laid paper with MBM watermark
€ 16.000 - 23.000
3 天 | Desa Unicum
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
56
Women in hats
, 1921
etching, drypoint/paper
€ 510 - 700
11 天 | Christie's London
PIERRE-AUGUSTE RENOIR
120
Jeune paysanne
, 1889
watercolour on paper
€ 30.000 - 42.000
11 天 | Christie's London
PIERRE-AUGUSTE RENOIR
121
Le Chapeau épinglé, 2è planche
, 1898
lithograph
€ 2.400 - 3.600
11 天 | Christie's London
PIERRE-AUGUSTE RENOIR
123
Edmond Renoir pêchant à la ligne
, 1879
pen and India ink and pencil on paper
€ 48.000 - 72.000
11 天 | Christie's London
PIERRE-AUGUSTE RENOIR
45
Portrait de fillette sur fond bleu
, 1890
€ 1.800.000 - 3.000.000
12 天 | Christie's London
PIERRE-AUGUSTE RENOIR
240
Buste de femme (fragment)
, 1916
oil on canvas laid down on panel
€ 36.000 - 60.000
12 天 | Christie's London
PIERRE-AUGUSTE RENOIR
241
Composition aux melon et tomates
, 1903
€ 180.000 - 300.000
12 天 | Heritage Auctions
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
28044
Ambroise Vollard
, 1904
Lithograph on wove paper
€ 900 - 1.300
19 天 | Swann Galleries
PIERRE-AUGUSTE RENOIR
139
Le Petit Paysage
, 1908
Etching
€ 1.100 - 1.600
Pierre Auguste Renoir
19th Century Art
Impressionism
19th Century Art