作为 2024-07-04 03:10:18
Elisabeth Wienerroither
Lot 194-027688/0061
Anton Bruckner - Messe in f-moll (Credo), 1996
Öl auf Platte
63 x 50 cm
Lot 194-027688/0061
Öl auf Platte
63,0 x 50,0 cm
€ 80
拍卖: -75 天
拍卖: 23.07.2024 15:51 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 106493
signiert: E. Wienerroither, datiert: 1996
1 其他作品
16 天 | Christie's Inc
284
Of baluster form with gadrooned rim, finely painted with music making and dancing putti in a bucolic pastoral setting, within a gilt seeded surround, turquoise 'jewels', and further stylized flowers, trellis and scrollwork, on a conforming socle
€ 9.100 - 14.000