作为 2024-08-15 03:11:32
Künstler, Mitte 20. Jh.
Lot 110-024507/0033
Landschaft
Öl auf Leinwand
80 x 120 cm
Lot 110-024507/0033
Landschaft
Öl auf Leinwand
80,0 x 120,0 cm
€ 360
拍卖: -18 天
城市: Wien | Favoriten
拍卖: 26.08.2024 10:13 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 106265
拍卖名称: Art, antiques, furniture and technology
signiert "G. Bell"
signiert "G. Bell"
3 其他作品
3 天 | Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
A. Jacobsen
136
Scenery with grazing cows in a meadow
€ 400 - 540
A. Jacobsen
268
Dollerup Bakker with Hald lake
Jacobsen.Oil on canvas
ab € 540
10 天 | Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
A. Krogh-Petersen
240
Scenery from Nuremberg
ab € 400