作为 2024-09-29 03:03:01
Italienische Künstlerin
Lot 191-024582/0016
(20./21. Jhdt.) Ohne Titel
druckgraphische Arbeit in Farbe (Galerieexemplar)
29.5 x 24.5 cm
Lot 191-024582/0016
(20./21. Jhdt.) Ohne Titel
29,5 x 24,5 cm
€ 90
拍卖: 21 天
拍卖: 28.10.2024 15:23 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 108211
拍卖名称: Jewelry, Art & Antiques
unleserlich signiert
unleserlich signiert
5 其他作品
15 天 | Christie's Inc
A LARGE ITALIAN MARBLE BUST OF AJAX
137
AFTER THE ANTIQUE, LATE 19TH CENTURY
Apparently unsigned, on socle
€ 3.600 - 5.500
15 天 | Christie's Inc
AN ITALIAN MARBLE BUST OF CALIGULA, ON PEDESTAL
145
LATE 19TH/20TH CENTURY
After the antique, with later plinth engraved 'CALIGOLA' and later socle, on associated giallo antico pedestal
€ 5.500 - 7.300
15 天 | Christie's Inc
AN ITALIAN WHITE MARBLE BUST OF ALEXANDER THE GREAT
157
Apparently unsigned, on socle
€ 3.600 - 5.500
15 天 | Christie's Inc
AN ITALIAN SILVER FIGURE OF A LION CUB
199
MARK OF BUCCELLATI, MILAN
, 1935
Realistically formed as a seated lion cub with textured fur, with pale grey Buccellati presentation case, engraved on underside Buccellati ITALY
€ 5.500 - 8.200
15 天 | Christie's Inc
AN ITALIAN ALABASTER FIGURE OF THE AUGUSTUS OF PRIMA PORTA
144
AFTER THE ANTIQUE, LATE 19TH/EARLY 20TH CENTURY
Depicted in intricately decorated armor, on circular plinth
€ 4.600 - 7.300