Wir durchsuchen 2.048.145 Objekte für Sie.
Paul Flora
鉛筆 191-025212/0007
Circus
Radierung mit Buntstift koloriert
19,5 x24,5cm
€ 280
拍卖: 17 天
作为2025-12-26 03:20:30
dorotheum
拍卖 : 26.01.2026 15:21 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 119417
拍卖名称: Jewelry, art, and antiques
dorotheum?
8 其他作品 Paul Flora
4 天 | Dorotheum GmbH & Co KG
Paul Flora
63
ab €200
4 天 | Dorotheum GmbH & Co KG
Paul Flora
64
Eingeschneit in den Rocky Mountains
ab €240
4 天 | Dorotheum GmbH & Co KG
Paul Flora
65
Pfauenparade
ab €300
15 天 | sbiartauction
Xiaogang ZHANG
143
Tian'anmen Series
, 2006
Screenprint, the complete set of 7 works
€ 8.200 - 14.000
12 天 | Heritage Auctions
Salvador Dalí
40049
still
photo
€ 2.600 - 4.300
11 天 | desa
Salvador Dali
32
"Morelowy rycerz" ("Abricot Chevalier") z cyklu "Flordali"
coloured lithography, drypoint/paper
€ 2.100 - 2.800
11 天 | desa
Salvador Dali
31
"Człowiek Figa" ("Homme Figuier") z cyklu "Flordali"
€ 2.100 - 2.800
11 天 | desa
Salvador Dali
36
"Elijah and the Chariot of Fire" ("Eliasz i ognisty rydwan")
, 1974
etching, drypoint/papier japoński czerpany washi (dwie krawędzie rwane)
€ 1.800 - 2.800
15 天 | sbiartauction
George CONDO
134
, 1984
Pen and chalk on paper
€ 1.600 - 2.700
Paul Flora