作为 2024-05-13 15:50:30
Wassily Kandinsky
Lot 419
”Lithografie ,Blau‘”, 1922
Colour lithograph on paper
32.3 x 27.7 cm
Lot 419
”Lithografie ,Blau‘”, 1922
Colour lithograph on paper
32,3 x 27,7 cm
€ 18.000 - 24.000
Grisebach GmbH
拍卖: 31.05.2024
拍卖编号: 360
拍卖名称: Moderne Kunst / Modern Art
出处
Signed
Formerly Hilla von Rebay, Westport
Signed
出处
1 其他作品 Wassily Kandinsky
11 天 | Heritage Auctions Texas
Wassily Kandinsky
28047
A collection of catalogue raisonnes
Bound books
€ 280 - 460
Wassily Kandinsky
Abstraction-Création
Cercle et Carré
Der Blaue Reiter
Die Blaue Vier / Die Vier / Freie Gruppe der
German Expressionism
Neue Secession
Novembergruppe