Wir durchsuchen 2.052.338 Objekte für Sie.
Takashi Murakami
鉛筆 43184
Cube / Cube 2 / Cosmos (triptych), 2000
Offset lithograph in colors on wove paper
59,7 x59,7 cm (23,5 x23,5in)
估计: US$ 1.200 - 1.800
€ 1.000 - 1.500
作为2026-01-15 13:05:45
Heritage Auctions
城市: Dallas, TX
拍卖 : 04.02.2026
拍卖编号: 16236
拍卖名称: Urban Art Showcase Auction
19 其他作品 Takashi Murakami
今天 | sbiartauction
Takashi MURAKAMI
105
LV Cherry Lollipop
, 2024
Silkscreen
€5.500 - 8.200
明天 | sbiartauction
Takashi MURAKAMI
494
, 2024
Offset print, cold stamp and high gloss varnishing, 3 works
€1.100 - 1.600
明天 | sbiartauction
Takashi MURAKAMI
495
1. Poppin’ Flowers/2. Lots of Flowers
, 2024
[1] Offset print with cold stamp [2] Offset print with silver
€1.100 - 1.600
今天 | sbiartauction
Yayoi KUSAMA
116
Infinity Nets
, 1989
Acrylic on canvas
€ 545.000 - 818.000
今天 | sbiartauction
Yayoi KUSAMA
114
Pumpkin
, 1990
Acrylic on canvas
€ 218.000 - 382.000
今天 | sbiartauction
Yayoi KUSAMA
115
Pumpkin
, 1994
Acrylic on canvas
€ 218.000 - 382.000
今天 | sbiartauction
Yayoi KUSAMA
117
Nets
, 1996
Acrylic on canvas
€ 109.000 - 164.000
今天 | sbiartauction
Yayoi KUSAMA
118
Waves
, 1988
Acrylic on canvas
€ 82.000 - 136.000
今天 | sbiartauction
Yayoi KUSAMA
119
Dots
, 1989
Acrylic on canvas
€ 55.000 - 82.000
Takashi Murakami
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Bestseller Artists--Contemporary Art
Superflat