Wir durchsuchen 2.027.884 Objekte für Sie.
Aya Takano
鉛筆 43242
The Turkish Grasslands, 2002
Offset lithograph in colors on smooth wove paper
61,0 x50,2 cm (24,0 x19,8in)
估计: US$ 480 - 720
€ 410 - 620
作为2026-01-15 13:05:45
Heritage Auctions
城市: Dallas, TX
拍卖 : 04.02.2026
拍卖编号: 16236
拍卖名称: Urban Art Showcase Auction
4 其他作品 Aya Takano
今天 | sbiartauction
Aya TAKANO
184
Green Apple, White Honey
, 2004
Acrylic on canvas
€4.900 - 7.600
明天 | sbiartauction
Aya TAKANO
316
Today is bath day
, 2009
Ballpoint pen and watercolor on paper
€1.100 - 1.600
明天 | sbiartauction
Aya TAKANO
317
Girl with Transparent Head and Green Eyes
, 2009
€1.100 - 1.600
今天 | sbiartauction
Yayoi KUSAMA
116
Infinity Nets
, 1989
Acrylic on canvas
€ 545.000 - 818.000
今天 | sbiartauction
Yayoi KUSAMA
114
Pumpkin
, 1990
Acrylic on canvas
€ 218.000 - 382.000
今天 | sbiartauction
Yayoi KUSAMA
115
Pumpkin
, 1994
Acrylic on canvas
€ 218.000 - 382.000
今天 | sbiartauction
Yayoi KUSAMA
117
Nets
, 1996
Acrylic on canvas
€ 109.000 - 164.000
今天 | sbiartauction
Yayoi KUSAMA
118
Waves
, 1988
Acrylic on canvas
€ 82.000 - 136.000
今天 | sbiartauction
Yayoi KUSAMA
119
Dots
, 1989
Acrylic on canvas
€ 55.000 - 82.000
Aya Takano
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Superflat