作为 2024-09-11 15:15:38

Robert Longo

Lot 164
Untitled (Händler der vier Jahreszeiten)
Oil and serigraphy, collaged

14 x 10 cm

Lot 164
Oil and serigraphy, collaged
14,0 x 10,0 cm

€ 3.000 - 5.000
拍卖: 12 天

Van Ham Kunstauktionen

城市: Cologne
拍卖: 02.10.2024
拍卖编号: A520
拍卖名称: The Kasper König Collection – His Private Choice: Day Sale

LONGO, ROBERT
1953 New York

Title: Untitled (Händler der vier Jahreszeiten).
Technique: Oil and serigraphy, collaged on card (partially cut up and glued down).
Measurement: 14 x 10cm.
Notation: Monogrammed lower right: RL.
Frame/Pedestal: Framed. Not examined out of the frame.

Provenance:
- Kasper König Collection, Berlin (directly from the artist).
LONGO, ROBERT
1953 New York

Measurement: 14 x 10cm.

Provenance:

11 其他作品 Robert Longo 显示所有 chevron_right
12 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen

Robert Longo 在策划搜索中出现的艺术家