MASEREEL, FRANS1889 Blankenberghe - 1972 Avignon
Title: Untitled.
Date: 1932.
Technique: Oil on canvas.
Measurement: 92 x 65cm.
Notation: Monogrammed and dated lower right: FM 1932.
Provenance:
- Galerie Billiet, Paris (label)
- Private collection France.