作为 2024-06-18 17:50:08
Pedro Pablo Oliva
Lot 53
Ventanas, La Llegada de la Esperanza (Windows, The Arrival of Hope), 1988
99.2 x 80 cm
Lot 53
99,2 x 80,0 cm
€ 10.000 - 15.000
拍卖: 05.07.2024 14:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: PF2465
拍卖名称: Modern & Contemporary Discoveries
Sotheby's Paris?
signed and dated 88 (lower right); signed, located Cuba and dated 88 (on the reverse), signé et daté 88 (en bas à droite); signé, localisé Cuba et daté 88 (au dos)