Una Casa Una Vida: Collection Yolanda Eleta de Fierro - Part II

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 333. A harbour | Port.

Italian School, Late 17th Century | Ecole italienne de la fin du XVIIe siècle

A harbour | Port

No reserve

Lot Closed

May 22, 02:14 PM GMT

Estimate

2,500 - 3,500 EUR

Description

Italian School, Late 17th Century

A harbour

75,5 x 136,4 cm ; 29¾ by 53¾ in.

____________________________________________

Ecole italienne de la fin du XVIIe siècle

Port

Huile sur toile