Una Casa Una Vida: Collection Yolanda Eleta de Fierro - Part II
A harbour | Port
No reserve
Lot Closed
May 22, 02:14 PM GMT
Estimate
2,500 - 3,500 EUR
Description
Italian School, Late 17th Century
A harbour
75,5 x 136,4 cm ; 29¾ by 53¾ in.
____________________________________________
Ecole italienne de la fin du XVIIe siècle
Port
Huile sur toile