Wir durchsuchen 2.007.825 Objekte für Sie.
Étienne Hajdú
鉛筆 129
Flowers II, 1970
embossage
73,0 x52,0cm
€ 300 - 500
拍卖: 19 天
作为2025-12-25 21:00:08
artmark
城市: Timed Online
拍卖 : 28.01.2026 10:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 625
拍卖名称: "In the Land of Fantasy". European Graphics Auction #625/2025
artmark?
1 其他作品 Étienne Hajdú
19 天 | artmark
Étienne Hajdú
128
Flowers I
embossage
€300 - 500
15 天 | sbiartauction
Kumi SUGAI
69
Work
, 1955
€ 5.500 - 8.200
15 天 | sbiartauction
Kumi SUGAI
22
Variation 2
Acrylic on canvas
€ 2.700 - 4.400
16 天 | sbiartauction
Serge POLIAKOFF
265
Composition verte et jaune (Poliakoff & Schneider 60)
, 1965
Lithograph
€ 1.100 - 1.600
4 天 | Dorotheum GmbH & Co KG
Nach Serge Poliakoff
31
Composition
stempelsigniert
ab € 400
12 天 | doyle
After Nicolas de Staël
35
COMPOSITION SUR FOND BLEU
Color pochoir
€ 170 - 340
15 天 | sbiartauction
Xiaogang ZHANG
143
Tian'anmen Series
, 2006
Screenprint, the complete set of 7 works
€ 8.200 - 14.000
Étienne Hajdú
Nouvelle École de Paris