Wir durchsuchen 2.079.074 Objekte für Sie.
William Percival (W.P.) Weston
鉛筆 336
Mount Cheam from Agassiz
oil on board
30,5 x38,1 cm (12,0 x15,0in)
估计: CAD$ 6.000 - 8.000
€ 3.700 - 5.000
拍卖: 21 天
作为2026-01-01 11:02:00
heffel
城市:
拍卖 : 29.01.2026
拍卖编号: AOL0126_04
拍卖名称: Town & Country 4th session
heffel?
2 其他作品 William Percival (W.P.) Weston
21 天 | heffel
536
Figure Sketch
graphite on paper
€120 - 250
21 天 | heffel
537
Nude Figure
conte on paper
€120 - 250
21 天 | heffel
Frank Hans (Franz) Johnston
321
Song of September
oil on board
€ 6.200 - 9.300
15 天 | Christie's Inc
CARL KAUBA
452
Overpowered
bronze with brown patina
€ 5.100 - 6.800
6 天 | Heritage Auctions
Arnold Kramer
38025
Untitled (Building Entrance)
Gelatin silver print
€ 420 - 590
20 天 | artmark
Gustav Klimt
100
Portrait of the Young Ria Munk
cromolitografie
€ 300 - 500
5 天 | Dorotheum GmbH & Co KG
Franz von Zülow
23
Der heilige Franziscus von Assisi
mit Aquarellfarben koloriert
ab € 280
20 天 | artmark
Gustav Klimt
8
Lady with Fan
cromolitografie
€ 250 - 450
Jugendstil